Angel Invitational
Angel Invitational
September 21, 2019
Results By Wisconsin Runner Timing Systems www.wisconsinrunner.com
Overall Finish List - Boys
Boys JV
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 1047 Luke Wolf Mukwonago 18:31.8 5:59/M 9
2 2 1863 Stephen Esterle Menomonee Falls 18:51.1 6:05/M 10
3 3 1027 Jacob Haseman Mukwonago 18:53.2 6:06/M 11
4 4 662 Payton Wendell Champaign (IL) Centennial 18:55.2 6:06/M 9
5 5 1862 Trevan Edwards Menomonee Falls 19:02.9 6:09/M 12
6 6 1045 Riley Wierzbicki Mukwonago 19:06.2 6:10/M 12
7 7 1864 Cole Grandkowski Menomonee Falls 19:07.0 6:10/M 11
8 8 1022 Matt Clauer Mukwonago 19:13.4 6:12/M 9
9 9 1037 Blake Roberts Mukwonago 19:13.5 6:12/M 9
10 10 1034 Alec Missall Mukwonago 19:14.6 6:12/M 10
11 11 1856 Camden Browne Menomonee Falls 19:16.4 6:13/M 12
12 12 1685 Connor Wade Westosha Central 19:21.8 6:15/M 9
13 13 591 Gavin Tacke Brookfield Central 19:26.3 6:16/M 10
14 14 1858 Levi Brofsky Menomonee Falls 19:30.8 6:18/M 11
15 15 1877 Grant Schultz Menomonee Falls 19:32.2 6:18/M 9
16 16 980 Naseem Ahmad Milwaukee King 19:35.8 6:19/M 11
17 17 1447 Brennan Kompas West Allis Hale 19:38.2 6:20/M 11
18 18 1219 Jorge Sarabia Racine Horlick 19:44.8 6:22/M 10
19 19 515 Martin Logue Aquinas 19:45.5 6:22/M 10
20 20 1868 Brennan Mason Menomonee Falls 19:46.1 6:23/M 10
21 21 1493 Ethan Chyla Westosha Central 19:46.3 6:23/M 12
22 22 1218 Daydeon Allen Racine Horlick 19:48.5 6:23/M 10
23 23 1662 Marcus Gillmore Westosha Central 19:49.5 6:24/M 9
24 24 1026 Nicholas Erman Mukwonago 19:52.1 6:25/M 11
25 (< 5) 1314 Steph'en McGravey-TateThe Prairie School 19:52.7 6:25/M 11
26 (> 7) 1855 Jack Bill Menomonee Falls 19:53.8 6:25/M 11
27 25 564 Derek Eveland Brookfield Central 19:54.0 6:25/M 11
28 26 1409 Jaden Liermann Waukesha South 19:55.3 6:26/M 9
29 27 796 Wylie Knight Kenosha St. Joseph 19:55.7 6:26/M 11
30 28 658 Nick Maurer Champaign (IL) Centennial 19:59.1 6:27/M 11
31 29 1806 Charlie Weber Kettle Moraine 19:59.3 6:27/M 9
32 30 1204 Tanner Stacey Port Washington 20:03.2 6:28/M 9
33 31 1679 Lucas Sternburg Westosha Central 20:04.6 6:29/M 9
34 32 1439 Joey Elliott West Allis Hale 20:05.7 6:29/M 12
35 33 1087 Jake Ringwall New Berlin Eisenhower 20:06.5 6:29/M 12
36 (> 7) 1033 Mason Maren Mukwonago 20:09.0 6:30/M 11
37 (> 7) 1865 Colin Grant Menomonee Falls 20:09.3 6:30/M 10
38 34 579 Matthew Mauermann Brookfield Central 20:09.7 6:30/M 12
39 (> 7) 1021 Chris Clauer Mukwonago 20:10.4 6:30/M 11
40 35 1464 Alex White West Allis Hale 20:15.3 6:32/M 10
41 (> 7) 1876 Alex Schroeder Menomonee Falls 20:15.9 6:32/M 11
42 36 1115 Ethan Lauters Oak Creek 20:17.8 6:33/M 10
43 37 1351 John Stamm Union Grove 20:17.9 6:33/M 9
44 (> 7) 1874 Logan Sances Menomonee Falls 20:18.7 6:33/M 11
45 38 1117 Juan Moreno Oak Creek 20:20.7 6:34/M 9
46 39 582 Kevin Niu Brookfield Central 20:24.0 6:35/M 10
47 40 569 Ryer Gruetzmacher Brookfield Central 20:26.4 6:36/M 11
48 41 1773 Luke Garvens Kettle Moraine 20:26.9 6:36/M 11
49 (> 7) 1024 Koby DeLong Mukwonago 20:31.4 6:37/M 11
50 42 1390 Alexis Rivera Waukesha North 20:31.4 6:37/M 10
51 43 512 Edward Hale Aquinas 20:33.1 6:38/M 11
52 44 1009 Jackson Stezala Milwaukee King 20:35.0 6:38/M 11
53 45 987 Nolan Farah Milwaukee King 20:35.5 6:39/M 9
54 46 1444 Jack Hutter West Allis Hale 20:35.7 6:39/M 10
55 47 1678 Ian Slade Westosha Central 20:36.0 6:39/M 11
56 48 661 Ethan Rice Champaign (IL) Centennial 20:37.4 6:39/M 12
57 (> 7) 1019 Alex Bandomir Mukwonago 20:38.3 6:39/M 10
58 49 583 Shinnosuke Okada Brookfield Central 20:41.1 6:40/M 10
59 50 520 Ben Swift Aquinas 20:41.7 6:41/M 10
60 51 1398 Nikola Babicic Waukesha South 20:42.9 6:41/M 12
61 52 592 Evan Taipala Brookfield Central 20:43.1 6:41/M 12
62 53 1193 Jacob Meier Port Washington 20:43.7 6:41/M 10
63 54 503 Ben Barrett Aquinas 20:45.2 6:42/M 10
64 55 1185 Cooper Devenport Port Washington 20:45.8 6:42/M 9
65 (> 7) 578 Jerry Lu Brookfield Central 20:45.9 6:42/M 9
66 (> 7) 585 Preston Rockwell Brookfield Central 20:46.0 6:42/M 11
67 56 756 Jacob Spino Kenosha Bradford/Reuther 20:48.3 6:43/M 12
68 57 1104 Spencer Barribeau Oak Creek 20:48.6 6:43/M 11
69 58 790 Ethan Esposito Kenosha St. Joseph 20:49.2 6:43/M 10
70 59 1337 Noah Ignasiak Union Grove 20:50.0 6:43/M 9
71 60 655 Carter Herbert Champaign (IL) Centennial 20:50.3 6:43/M 12
72 61 755 Issac Sens Kenosha Bradford/Reuther 20:50.6 6:43/M 11
73 62 801 Aiden Mullen Kenosha St. Joseph 20:51.4 6:44/M 9
74 (> 7) 1029 Max Jungwirth Mukwonago 20:51.6 6:44/M 11
75 63 505 Max Byington Aquinas 20:52.1 6:44/M 10
76 (> 7) 1030 Thomas Jungwirth Mukwonago 20:52.7 6:44/M 9
77 64 1451 Robert Petrovick West Allis Hale 20:54.2 6:45/M 10
78 65 1403 Collin Evans Waukesha South 20:56.3 6:45/M 10
79 66 1004 Marco Porras Milwaukee King 20:57.0 6:46/M 10
80 (> 7) 560 John Boschek Brookfield Central 20:57.3 6:46/M 11
81 67 1006 Stephen Reed Milwaukee King 20:57.4 6:46/M 9
82 68 502 Noah Arlt Aquinas 20:57.8 6:46/M 11
83 (> 7) 1871 Tyler Nash Menomonee Falls 20:59.2 6:46/M 12
84 69 1079 Eugene Liang New Berlin Eisenhower 20:59.9 6:46/M 12
85 70 990 Thomas Hirthe Milwaukee King 21:02.6 6:47/M 10
86 (> 7) 1870 Jack Mitchell Menomonee Falls 21:04.6 6:48/M 12
87 71 653 Andrew Hemming Champaign (IL) Centennial 21:06.0 6:48/M 9
88 72 1352 Drew Veselik Union Grove 21:06.7 6:49/M 12
89 73 1413 Andrew Oresick Waukesha South 21:06.9 6:49/M 10
90 (> 7) 1854 Austin Anderson Menomonee Falls 21:08.7 6:49/M 11
91 74 638 Owen Williams Cedar Grove-Belgium 21:08.8 6:49/M 11
92 75 1346 Sam Navin Union Grove 21:08.8 6:49/M 9
93 76 1010 Liam Sullivan-Konyn Milwaukee King 21:10.7 6:50/M 11
94 (> 7) 1007 Ricky Roach Milwaukee King 21:12.1 6:50/M 10
95 77 511 Joey Endrizzi Aquinas 21:12.6 6:51/M 10
96 78 1668 Max Matushek Westosha Central 21:13.9 6:51/M 12
97 79 912 Trevor Julga Lake Country Lutheran 21:16.0 6:52/M 10
98 (> 7) 1880 Anderson Stroh Menomonee Falls 21:16.3 6:52/M 10
99 80 1770 Patrick Byrnes Kettle Moraine 21:18.8 6:53/M 11
100 81 1074 JC Heinrichs New Berlin Eisenhower 21:19.0 6:53/M 12
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
101 82 1077 Nick Larsen New Berlin Eisenhower 21:19.8 6:53/M 12
102 83 1410 Sam Macias Waukesha South 21:21.5 6:53/M 10
103 84 1122 Cole Wojtowicz Oak Creek 21:21.7 6:53/M 9
104 (> 7) 1012 Evan Voeltner Milwaukee King 21:23.1 6:54/M 12
105 85 1330 Luke Baird Union Grove 21:23.7 6:54/M 9
106 (> 7) 584 Mason Pfarrer Brookfield Central 21:23.8 6:54/M 9
107 (> 7) 1020 Oliver Busse Mukwonago 21:24.4 6:54/M 10
108 86 1123 Jacob Wranovsky Oak Creek 21:26.1 6:55/M 9
109 87 915 Jake Lowry Lake Country Lutheran 21:27.4 6:55/M 9
110 88 1393 Logan Smolinski Waukesha North 21:27.6 6:55/M 12
111 (> 7) 1879 Bryce Staus Menomonee Falls 21:28.3 6:56/M 11
112 (> 7) 576 JP Lobocki Brookfield Central 21:28.6 6:56/M 12
113 89 1436 Frank Bevsek West Allis Hale 21:29.4 6:56/M 10
114 (> 7) 596 Andy Wang Brookfield Central 21:29.5 6:56/M 12
115 90 1808 Jon Zeihen Kettle Moraine 21:29.7 6:56/M 11
116 (> 7) 587 Gavin Rupe Brookfield Central 21:30.7 6:56/M 9
117 91 1437 Nick Burgess West Allis Hale 21:30.8 6:56/M 12
118 92 1682 Steven Verhaalen Westosha Central 21:31.4 6:57/M 10
119 93 1187 Angelo Feciskonin Port Washington 21:32.2 6:57/M 11
120 (> 7) 522 Oliver Thrush Aquinas 21:32.5 6:57/M 9
121 94 923 Noah Reimer Lake Country Lutheran 21:32.8 6:57/M 10
122 95 880 Isaiah Zhou Kettle Moraine Lutheran 21:33.3 6:57/M 11
123 96 1069 Chris Butler New Berlin Eisenhower 21:34.5 6:58/M 12
124 (> 7) 1440 Ethan Fisher West Allis Hale 21:34.8 6:58/M 12
125 97 656 Lucas Hoewing Champaign (IL) Centennial 21:35.8 6:58/M 10
126 (> 7) 1681 Ronny Verhaalen Westosha Central 21:36.4 6:58/M 12
127 (> 7) 514 Nick Lawrynk Aquinas 21:38.1 6:59/M 10
128 98 1824 Jacob Helm Living Word Lutheran 21:38.5 6:59/M 9
129 (> 7) 1028 Cooper Johnson Mukwonago 21:39.4 6:59/M 9
130 99 1338 Joe Janda Union Grove 21:44.1 7:01/M 11
131 (> 7) 981 Leopold Biel Milwaukee King 21:45.6 7:01/M 9
132 100 918 Jacob Merkel Lake Country Lutheran 21:45.9 7:01/M 11
133 (< 5) 1136 Logan Woessner Palmyra-Eagle 21:47.4 7:02/M 11
134 (> 7) 1462 Sam Walder West Allis Hale 21:47.7 7:02/M 10
135 101 920 Nathan Oelsner Lake Country Lutheran 21:49.3 7:02/M 10
136 102 1718 Mason West Whitewater 21:50.5 7:03/M 12
137 103 1783 Rogan Leistiko Kettle Moraine 21:50.7 7:03/M 9
138 104 1771 Zach Edinger Kettle Moraine 21:51.7 7:03/M 12
139 105 903 Eddie Braatz Lake Country Lutheran 21:52.2 7:03/M 11
140 106 1064 Ahmet Ahunbay New Berlin Eisenhower 21:52.7 7:03/M 11
141 107 1200 Blake Peiffer Port Washington 21:55.1 7:04/M 12
142 108 804 Daniel San Nicolas Kenosha St. Joseph 21:55.8 7:04/M 11
143 (> 7) 1669 Anthony Maxon Westosha Central 21:56.5 7:05/M 10
144 109 922 Sam Quas Lake Country Lutheran 21:58.5 7:05/M 10
145 110 1230 Cole Seggelink Racine Horlick 21:59.8 7:06/M 10
146 111 628 Jesse Burg Cedar Grove-Belgium 22:00.0 7:06/M 9
147 (> 7) 1500 Jacob Galley Westosha Central 22:00.1 7:06/M 10
148 (> 7) 910 Casey Griffioen Lake Country Lutheran 22:00.3 7:06/M 10
149 (> 7) 581 Reid Miner Brookfield Central 22:02.5 7:07/M 10
150 112 1194 Koga Nakamura Port Washington 22:03.6 7:07/M 12
151 (> 7) 558 Kyle Bacon Brookfield Central 22:04.3 7:07/M 10
152 (> 7) 1001 Owen Nelson Milwaukee King 22:04.6 7:07/M 11
153 (< 5) 1164 Eli DiCarlo Pius XI Catholic 22:05.2 7:08/M 11
154 (> 7) 1042 Ben Sterny Mukwonago 22:05.9 7:08/M 10
155 113 1113 Hunter Jibben Oak Creek 22:09.5 7:09/M 9
156 114 1203 Trevor St. Peter Port Washington 22:11.5 7:10/M 12
157 115 1078 Sam Larsen New Berlin Eisenhower 22:12.0 7:10/M 12
158 (> 7) 1083 Emre Marmara New Berlin Eisenhower 22:13.0 7:10/M 11
159 (> 7) 1676 Jaimes Salas Westosha Central 22:13.6 7:10/M 9
160 (> 7) 999 Amauryon McKinney Milwaukee King 22:14.7 7:11/M 10
161 116 1715 Evan Schepp Whitewater 22:15.3 7:11/M 11
162 117 1777 Hayden Kalis Kettle Moraine 22:15.7 7:11/M 12
163 (< 5) 1169 Adam Schafer Pius XI Catholic 22:16.1 7:11/M 11
164 118 1341 Austin Lowell Union Grove 22:16.6 7:11/M 11
165 (> 7) 563 Connor Curcio Brookfield Central 22:17.3 7:11/M 11
166 119 1820 Sam Dorth Living Word Lutheran 22:23.1 7:13/M 12
167 (> 7) 1075 Grayson Knox New Berlin Eisenhower 22:24.2 7:14/M 11
168 (> 7) 1465 Chase Witty West Allis Hale 22:25.6 7:14/M 10
169 (> 7) 1084 Shrey Patel New Berlin Eisenhower 22:28.1 7:15/M 11
170 (> 7) 909 Carter Griffioen Lake Country Lutheran 22:30.0 7:16/M 12
171 (> 7) 1000 Max Muszynski Milwaukee King 22:31.9 7:16/M 10
172 120 1382 Kyan Gromowski Waukesha North 22:32.3 7:16/M 10
173 (> 7) 1791 Jarret Ripperger Kettle Moraine 22:32.5 7:16/M 10
174 (> 7) 1043 Aidan Stubing Mukwonago 22:33.7 7:17/M 10
175 121 1379 Ben Burie Waukesha North 22:33.8 7:17/M 9
176 (> 7) 1498 Joel Engberg Westosha Central 22:34.1 7:17/M 10
177 122 1391 Dylan Schroeder Waukesha North 22:34.2 7:17/M 11
178 123 1414 Dylan Ouradnik Waukesha South 22:34.3 7:17/M 12
179 124 876 Eric Rodell Kettle Moraine Lutheran 22:35.5 7:17/M 12
180 (> 7) 1778 Reed Kastner-Lang Kettle Moraine 22:35.8 7:17/M 12
181 125 1116 Mateo Mascarette Oak Creek 22:36.3 7:18/M 10
182 (> 7) 568 Harry Groneck Brookfield Central 22:37.3 7:18/M 12
183 (> 7) 562 Colin Budish Brookfield Central 22:37.7 7:18/M 12
184 126 1399 Brendan Boyle Waukesha South 22:38.4 7:18/M 12
185 (> 7) 998 Justin Mamayek Milwaukee King 22:39.5 7:19/M 11
186 127 865 Ethan Heder Kettle Moraine Lutheran 22:42.0 7:19/M 9
187 128 750 Brevin Margetson Kenosha Bradford/Reuther 22:42.9 7:20/M 10
188 (> 7) 1434 Nathan Bentti West Allis Hale 22:43.8 7:20/M 10
189 (> 7) 1089 Pratyush Shahir New Berlin Eisenhower 22:45.7 7:21/M 9
190 (> 7) 1118 Tyler Roberston Oak Creek 22:50.3 7:22/M 9
191 (> 7) 1492 Paul Capelli Westosha Central 22:52.1 7:23/M 11
192 129 1705 Broderick Frye Whitewater 22:54.1 7:23/M 12
193 (> 7) 986 Brandon Cobb Milwaukee King 22:55.1 7:24/M 10
194 130 1704 Marcus DePorter Whitewater 22:56.3 7:24/M 10
195 (> 7) 1036 Brennen Neverman Mukwonago 22:58.1 7:25/M 11
196 (> 7) 911 Jonathan Hanson Lake Country Lutheran 22:59.2 7:25/M 9
197 (> 7) 1402 Nicholas Castillo Waukesha South 22:59.9 7:25/M 12
198 (> 7) 1769 Jack Braun Kettle Moraine 23:02.3 7:26/M 9
199 (> 7) 1766 Brian Ankerstein Kettle Moraine 23:02.6 7:26/M 9
200 (> 7) 1119 Conner Rueda Oak Creek 23:05.8 7:27/M 10
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
201 (> 7) 580 Max Miller Brookfield Central 23:06.5 7:27/M 12
202 131 639 Silas Wolf Cedar Grove-Belgium 23:06.5 7:27/M 9
203 (> 7) 1072 Trenton Gebert New Berlin Eisenhower 23:07.9 7:28/M 12
204 (> 7) 594 Ben Vandenberg Brookfield Central 23:08.9 7:28/M 12
205 (> 7) 1860 Davis Corazzari Menomonee Falls 23:09.0 7:28/M 12
206 (> 7) 1031 Wesley Lang Mukwonago 23:09.1 7:28/M 11
207 (> 7) 1857 Jack Block Menomonee Falls 23:09.7 7:28/M 11
208 (> 7) 1491 Jack Bremer Westosha Central 23:11.5 7:29/M 9
209 (> 7) 567 Ryan Georg Brookfield Central 23:11.6 7:29/M 12
210 132 1381 Emiliano Doxtator Waukesha North 23:12.3 7:29/M 11
211 133 629 Logan Depies Cedar Grove-Belgium 23:13.4 7:29/M 10
212 (> 7) 1081 Andrew Luy New Berlin Eisenhower 23:14.2 7:30/M 12
213 (> 7) 1785 Henry McCausland Kettle Moraine 23:15.3 7:30/M 12
214 (> 7) 1796 Josh Seamonson Kettle Moraine 23:15.3 7:30/M 11
215 134 757 Trevor Stratton Kenosha Bradford/Reuther 23:18.1 7:31/M 9
216 (> 7) 1121 Jozef Warpechov Oak Creek 23:18.4 7:31/M 9
217 135 1827 Jace Krueger Living Word Lutheran 23:20.0 7:32/M 9
218 136 1830 Jeremiah Lepien Living Word Lutheran 23:20.1 7:32/M 9
219 137 1823 Andrew Groppe Living Word Lutheran 23:22.1 7:32/M 9
220 (> 7) 1443 Ian Hoffman West Allis Hale 23:22.7 7:32/M 12
221 (> 7) 597 Duncan Wierzchowski Brookfield Central 23:22.7 7:32/M 12
222 (> 7) 995 Rutger Lens Milwaukee King 23:23.7 7:33/M 11
223 (> 7) 1790 Simon Parker Kettle Moraine 23:25.9 7:34/M 10
224 (> 7) 1675 Evan Rosenick Westosha Central 23:26.4 7:34/M 10
225 (> 7) 1882 Ryan Walczak Menomonee Falls 23:28.5 7:34/M 10
226 (> 7) 1433 Jaylon Alexander West Allis Hale 23:29.1 7:35/M 10
227 (> 7) 1109 Jameson Druckrey Oak Creek 23:30.3 7:35/M 9
228 138 1225 Michael Kroes Racine Horlick 23:32.9 7:36/M 11
229 139 1708 Josiah Holden Whitewater 23:33.8 7:36/M 10
230 140 626 Ian Andersen Cedar Grove-Belgium 23:34.0 7:36/M 9
231 141 1234 Ben Stephan Racine Horlick 23:34.6 7:36/M 10
232 (> 7) 1782 Max Krug Kettle Moraine 23:35.4 7:37/M 10
233 (< 5) 1317 Joey Scumaci The Prairie School 23:37.1 7:37/M 10
234 142 805 Giancarlo Smith Kenosha St. Joseph 23:38.9 7:38/M 11
235 143 879 Micah Vanderhoof Kettle Moraine Lutheran 23:39.5 7:38/M 9
236 (> 7) 1663 Matt Grenyo Westosha Central 23:39.6 7:38/M 12
237 144 1260 Noah Masarik Saint Thomas More 23:42.1 7:39/M 9
238 (> 7) 575 Norman Liu Brookfield Central 23:42.6 7:39/M 12
239 (> 7) 1684 Mitchell Vineyard Westosha Central 23:43.9 7:39/M 10
240 (> 7) 1853 Teddy Anagnostopoulos Menomonee Falls 23:44.3 7:39/M 11
241 (> 7) 1884 Charles Woller Menomonee Falls 23:46.9 7:40/M 10
242 (> 7) 1463 Max Wessel West Allis Hale 23:48.5 7:41/M 9
243 145 1834 Max Rautmann Living Word Lutheran 23:48.8 7:41/M 10
244 (> 7) 1807 Jaden Young Kettle Moraine 23:51.3 7:42/M 10
245 (< 5) 1167 Will Lange Pius XI Catholic 23:52.9 7:42/M 9
246 (> 7) 513 Andy Harmon Aquinas 23:53.3 7:42/M 10
247 (> 7) 1767 Aidan Baumann Kettle Moraine 23:53.6 7:42/M 11
248 (> 7) 1795 Colin Schmitz Kettle Moraine 23:54.0 7:43/M 10
249 (> 7) 1082 Vidyuth Mallappa New Berlin Eisenhower 23:56.7 7:43/M 12
250 146 787 Noah Davis Kenosha St. Joseph 23:57.6 7:44/M 10
251 147 1703 Keith Cameron Whitewater 23:59.5 7:44/M 9
252 (> 7) 908 Josiah Gerlach Lake Country Lutheran 24:00.0 7:45/M 10
253 (> 7) 1188 Gino Feciskonin Port Washington 24:00.6 7:45/M 9
254 (> 7) 577 Nathan Lobocki Brookfield Central 24:01.3 7:45/M 9
255 (> 7) 1085 Ethan Ramsey New Berlin Eisenhower 24:01.5 7:45/M 11
256 (> 7) 1458 Kyle Steele West Allis Hale 24:01.8 7:45/M 10
257 (> 7) 1404 Jack Grabowski Waukesha South 24:03.2 7:46/M 9
258 148 637 Winston Reichle Cedar Grove-Belgium 24:04.5 7:46/M 9
259 149 739 Josh Davison Kenosha Bradford/Reuther 24:05.5 7:46/M 9
260 150 744 Cal Heinisch Kenosha Bradford/Reuther 24:06.6 7:47/M 11
261 (> 7) 1190 Tyler Grant Port Washington 24:07.7 7:47/M 12
262 (> 7) 1088 Peter Schneider New Berlin Eisenhower 24:09.0 7:47/M 9
263 (> 7) 1435 Ryan Bergeman West Allis Hale 24:10.0 7:48/M 10
264 (< 5) 1247 Antonio Sosa Racine St. Catherine's 24:11.4 7:48/M 9
265 151 746 Chris Lee Kenosha Bradford/Reuther 24:12.5 7:49/M 12
266 (> 7) 1441 Gavin Graham West Allis Hale 24:13.2 7:49/M 10
267 (> 7) 1071 Keegan Fitzpatrick New Berlin Eisenhower 24:14.4 7:49/M 10
268 (> 7) 921 Andrew Premo Lake Country Lutheran 24:17.6 7:50/M 9
269 (> 7) 749 Dominic Manna Kenosha Bradford/Reuther 24:18.7 7:51/M 10
270 (> 7) 919 Ben Mourand Lake Country Lutheran 24:22.9 7:52/M 9
271 152 1266 Andrew VanDeHey Saint Thomas More 24:26.6 7:53/M 11
272 153 1384 Tyler Liddiard Waukesha North 24:28.8 7:54/M 12
273 (< 5) 1293 John Nall South Milwaukee 24:29.7 7:54/M 11
274 (> 7) 1334 Roman Domashevsky Union Grove 24:34.9 7:56/M 9
275 154 800 Jack Moyer Kenosha St. Joseph 24:36.8 7:56/M 12
276 (> 7) 1875 Elijah Sas Menomonee Falls 24:37.0 7:56/M 10
277 155 870 Piper Lickteig Kettle Moraine Lutheran 24:41.0 7:58/M 9
278 (> 7) 1345 Riley Morrison Union Grove 24:43.0 7:58/M 12
279 (< 5) 1244 Jayden Barron Racine St. Catherine's 24:45.5 7:59/M 9
280 (> 7) 1781 Brett Kowal Kettle Moraine 24:48.6 8:00/M 9
281 (< 5) 1757 Caleb Daubner Burlington 24:49.9 8:01/M 12
282 (< 5) 1316 Andrew Schaefer The Prairie School 24:51.3 8:01/M 10
283 (> 7) 1797 Lucas Simonen Kettle Moraine 24:55.0 8:02/M 11
284 156 1819 Jim Bucher Living Word Lutheran 24:56.8 8:03/M 11
285 157 1224 Max Herman Racine Horlick 24:56.8 8:03/M 10
286 (> 7) 1191 Jarod Konitzer Port Washington 25:00.0 8:04/M 10
287 (> 7) 1804 Devin Ulm Kettle Moraine 25:02.7 8:05/M 10
288 (> 7) 1792 Trenton Ruffalo Kettle Moraine 25:11.2 8:07/M 12
289 (> 7) 1793 Josh Sawall Kettle Moraine 25:11.3 8:08/M 11
290 (> 7) 743 Tyson Froh Kenosha Bradford/Reuther 25:14.6 8:09/M 9
291 158 1717 Andy Vo Whitewater 25:15.8 8:09/M 12
292 (> 7) 566 Colin Georg Brookfield Central 25:26.6 8:12/M 12
293 (> 7) 1883 Nolan Widmer Menomonee Falls 25:27.2 8:13/M 11
294 (> 7) 753 Kyle Nelson Kenosha Bradford/Reuther 25:40.4 8:17/M 9
295 (> 7) 738 Jackson Bradley Kenosha Bradford/Reuther 25:40.5 8:17/M 9
296 159 864 Matthew Hahn Kettle Moraine Lutheran 25:42.1 8:17/M 12
297 (> 7) 1111 Ryan Fields Oak Creek 25:44.1 8:18/M 10
298 (< 5) 613 Jackson Phillips Catholic Central 25:45.7 8:19/M 9
299 (< 5) 1129 Blake Issacsen Palmyra-Eagle 25:50.3 8:20/M 9
300 (> 7) 590 Calvin Streit Brookfield Central 25:53.2 8:21/M 9
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
301 160 863 Michael Gao Kettle Moraine Lutheran 25:53.6 8:21/M 11
302 (> 7) 784 Joey Bernie Kenosha St. Joseph 25:57.7 8:23/M 9
303 (> 7) 904 Sam Braatz Lake Country Lutheran 25:58.3 8:23/M 9
304 (> 7) 984 Nick Burant Milwaukee King 25:59.3 8:23/M 10
305 (> 7) 874 Samuel Peters Kettle Moraine Lutheran 26:01.4 8:24/M 10
306 (> 7) 1772 Will Fraundorf Kettle Moraine 26:02.2 8:24/M 10
307 161 1255 Henry Barskdale Saint Thomas More 26:02.5 8:24/M 12
308 (> 7) 736 Noah Aldridge Kenosha Bradford/Reuther 26:03.3 8:24/M 9
309 (> 7) 871 Dominic Lietz Kettle Moraine Lutheran 26:11.8 8:27/M 12
310 162 1257 Adam Dolata Saint Thomas More 26:15.3 8:28/M 9
311 (> 7) 913 Eli Kohlmeier Lake Country Lutheran 26:24.4 8:31/M 10
312 (> 7) 802 Michael Mullen Kenosha St. Joseph 26:26.7 8:32/M 12
313 (> 7) 1023 Mitch Crosby Mukwonago 26:34.3 8:34/M 11
314 (> 7) 595 Bobby Vollmar Brookfield Central 26:34.8 8:34/M 10
315 (> 7) 1495 Phineas Doyle-Bruce Westosha Central 26:40.8 8:36/M 10
316 (> 7) 1189 Bryce Grant Port Washington 26:47.0 8:38/M 9
317 (> 7) 1408 Tyler Ky Waukesha South 26:54.6 8:41/M 11
318 (> 7) 1798 Wylie Simonen Kettle Moraine 26:57.5 8:42/M 9
319 (> 7) 1711 Justin Mitchell Whitewater 26:59.0 8:42/M 12
320 (> 7) 1710 Ben McCulloch Whitewater 27:02.1 8:43/M 9
321 (> 7) 917 Nick Meiller Lake Country Lutheran 27:02.7 8:43/M 9
322 (> 7) 1350 Cole Richardson Union Grove 27:08.9 8:45/M 9
323 163 1232 David Stephan Racine Horlick 27:14.2 8:47/M 11
324 (> 7) 1227 Alex Opichka Racine Horlick 27:17.8 8:48/M 11
325 (> 7) 759 Robert Timoshuk Kenosha Bradford/Reuther 27:19.3 8:49/M 9
326 (> 7) 1411 Lucas Menzer Waukesha South 27:23.8 8:50/M 9
327 (> 7) 1344 Lucas Moore Union Grove 27:29.8 8:52/M 11
328 (< 5) 610 Henry Hein Catholic Central 27:30.1 8:52/M 9
329 (> 7) 1667 Miles Lenz Westosha Central 27:43.6 8:57/M 10
330 (> 7) 1713 Andrew Rollette Whitewater 27:45.2 8:57/M 10
331 (> 7) 1205 Taylor Stewart Port Washington 27:49.5 8:59/M 12
332 (> 7) 1025 Alek Ekstrand Mukwonago 27:53.8 9:00/M 11
333 (> 7) 994 Nathan LaSalle Milwaukee King 27:57.1 9:01/M 9
334 (> 7) 1394 Mason Stoeck Waukesha North 28:04.3 9:03/M 9
335 (> 7) 758 Mitchell Swanson Kenosha Bradford/Reuther 28:08.0 9:05/M 10
336 (> 7) 1400 Bryan Carrasco Waukesha South 28:09.9 9:05/M 10
337 (> 7) 877 Ethan Rodell Kettle Moraine Lutheran 28:15.5 9:07/M 9
338 164 1259 Peter Mao Saint Thomas More 28:28.0 9:11/M 12
339 (> 7) 993 Bennett LaSalle Milwaukee King 28:28.5 9:11/M 11
340 (> 7) 1835 Trevor Steiner Living Word Lutheran 28:30.9 9:12/M 12
341 (> 7) 1388 Lucas O'Donnell Waukesha North 28:34.7 9:13/M 9
342 (> 7) 1459 Jordan Strothenke West Allis Hale 28:35.1 9:13/M 10
343 (< 5) 938 Erik Li Martin Luther 28:48.8 9:18/M 9
344 (< 5) 939 Miguel Mamawan Martin Luther 28:48.9 9:18/M 11
345 (< 5) 1318 Keegan Sluis The Prairie School 28:58.5 9:21/M 11
346 (> 7) 1395 JR Waltenberry Waukesha North 29:02.4 9:22/M 9
347 (> 7) 872 Peter Ma Kettle Moraine Lutheran 29:21.3 9:28/M 9
348 (> 7) 754 Mason Plebanek Kenosha Bradford/Reuther 29:27.5 9:30/M 9
349 (> 7) 745 Josh Koskinen Kenosha Bradford/Reuther 29:39.4 9:34/M 9
350 (> 7) 1672 Connor Murray Westosha Central 29:46.2 9:36/M 12
351 (> 7) 1112 Ennis Hildebrandt Oak Creek 29:55.6 9:39/M 9
352 (< 5) 936 Steven Guo Martin Luther 30:25.2 9:49/M 11
353 (> 7) 1336 Isai Hansche Union Grove 31:03.7 10:01/M 11
354 (> 7) 867 Stephen Klemp Kettle Moraine Lutheran 31:22.3 10:07/M 10
355 (> 7) 1348 Mason Phillips Union Grove 31:53.8 10:17/M 11
356 (< 5) 935 Kevin Bai Martin Luther 32:52.0 10:36/M 9
357 (> 7) 1776 Odin Johnson Kettle Moraine 34:03.7 10:59/M 11
358 (> 7) 1353 Cody Vollmer Union Grove 34:33.2 11:09/M 9
359 (> 7) 1340 Thomas Langston Union Grove 34:47.4 11:13/M 9
360 (> 7) 1405 Aniketh Kancherla Waukesha South 35:12.0 11:21/M 9
361 (> 7) 1800 Micah Stewart Kettle Moraine 35:12.9 11:22/M 12
362 (> 7) 1799 Nico Spindt Kettle Moraine 35:19.0 11:24/M 11
363 (< 5) 1760 Nathan Jessup Burlington 40:13.7 12:59/M 9
Team Summary Report - Boys
Boys JV
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Mukwonago 27 1 3 6 8 9 10 24
Top 5 Times: 1:34:58.3
2 Menomonee Falls 39 2 5 7 11 14 15 20
Top 5 Times: 1:35:48.4
3 Westosha Central 134 12 21 23 31 47 78 92
Top 5 Times: 1:39:38.4
4 Brookfield Central 151 13 25 34 39 40 49 52
Top 5 Times: 1:40:20.7
5 West Allis Hale 194 17 32 35 46 64 89 91
Top 5 Times: 1:41:29.3
6 Champaign (IL) Centennial 211 4 28 48 60 71 97
Top 5 Times: 1:41:28.2
7 Aquinas 229 19 43 50 54 63 68 77
Top 5 Times: 1:42:37.9
8 Milwaukee King 238 16 44 45 66 67 70 76
Top 5 Times: 1:42:40.9
9 Waukesha South 298 26 51 65 73 83 123 126
Top 5 Times: 1:44:03.0
10 Oak Creek 301 36 38 57 84 86 113 125
Top 5 Times: 1:44:15.1
11 Union Grove 328 37 59 72 75 85 99 118
Top 5 Times: 1:44:47.4
12 Port Washington 338 30 53 55 93 107 112 114
Top 5 Times: 1:45:00.2
13 Kettle Moraine 343 29 41 80 90 103 104 117
Top 5 Times: 1:45:05.5
14 New Berlin Eisenhower 361 33 69 81 82 96 106 115
Top 5 Times: 1:45:19.9
15 Kenosha St. Joseph 397 27 58 62 108 142 146 154
Top 5 Times: 1:47:11.1
16 Racine Horlick 429 18 22 110 138 141 157 163
Top 5 Times: 1:48:40.8
17 Lake Country Lutheran 461 79 87 94 100 101 105 109
Top 5 Times: 1:47:51.6
18 Waukesha North 493 42 88 120 121 122 132 153
Top 5 Times: 1:49:39.5
19 Kenosha Bradford/Reuther 528 56 61 128 134 149 150 151
Top 5 Times: 1:51:45.6
20 Cedar Grove-Belgium 589 74 111 131 133 140 148
Top 5 Times: 1:53:02.8
21 Whitewater 616 102 116 129 130 139 147 158
Top 5 Times: 1:53:30.2
22 Living Word Lutheran 625 98 119 135 136 137 145 156
Top 5 Times: 1:54:04.0
23 Kettle Moraine Lutheran 644 95 124 127 143 155 159 160
Top 5 Times: 1:55:11.5
24 Saint Thomas More 783 144 152 161 162 164
Top 5 Times: 2:08:54.7
Inc. Burlington 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Catholic Central 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Martin Luther 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Palmyra-Eagle 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Pius XI Catholic 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Racine St. Catherine's 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. South Milwaukee 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. The Prairie School 4 finishers
Top 5 Times: